Working Committee

2015 / 2018年 本 会 第 58届 中 央 理 事 会 各 委 员 会 / 工 作 组 正 副 主 任 / 各 区 域 工 商 总 会 / 区 域 代 表

Appointment of the Chairmen and Vice-Chairmen of the Various Working Committees / Regional Chinese Chamber of Commerce and Industry / Regional Representatives for the PCCCI 58th Central Committee 2015/2018

序号

No.

工作组

Working Committee

姓名

Name

1. 会务管理委员会

Administrative Management Committee

主任Chairman:

拿督吴玉仁 Dato’ Ng Yok Gee DIMP AMP

2. 财务管理委员会

Financial Planning Committee

主任Chairman:

刘宏杰先生Mr. Low Heng Keat AMP

副主任Vice-Chairman:

拿督吴玉仁 Dato’ Ng Yok Gee DIMP AMP

3. 社会经济研究组

Socio-Economic Research Committee

主任Chairman:

李志明先生 Mr. Lee Chee Ming AMP PJK

副主任Vice-Chairman:

林逸扬先生 Mr. Lim Ee Young

4. 中小型企业及人力资源发展组

Small and Medium Enterprises and Human Resource Development Committee

主任Chairman:

叶建来先生 Mr. Yap Kean Lye, Ken

副主任Vice-Chairman:

梁志宗先生 Mr. Leong Chee Choong, Jimmy MJF

委员 Committee Member:

马强森先生Mr. Mah Kheong Sum, Sam

刘忠清先生Mr. Liew Choong Ching, Dean

5. 商务及霹雳皇家关税局联络组

Commerce and Perak Royal Malaysian Customs Department Liaison Committee

主任Chairman:

林星先生 Mr. Lam Sang

副主任Vice-Chairman:

陈绍光先生 Mr. Tan Seow Kwang, Simon

6. 建筑、地产及基建组

Construction, Property and Infrastructure Committee

主任Chairman:

陈志强先生

Mr. Raymond Chan Chee Keong PMP PPT

副主任Vice-Chairman:

李杨威先生 Mr. Lee Yeong Wai

7. 农业、矿物业及原产业组

Agriculture, Mining and Primary Industries Committee

主任Chairman:

姚添进先生 Mr. Steven Yow Thin Chin PMP

副主任Vice-Chairman:

张维立先生 Mr. Chong Wei Lik, Eric

8. 法律组

Legal Affairs Committee

主任Chairman:

黄步达先生 Mr. Ng Poh Tat PPT

副主任Vice-Chairman:

翁翰程先生 Mr. James Huntzen Ong

9. 公共联络组

Public Relations Committee

主任Chairman:

拿督陈联忠局绅

Dato’ Chin Lean Choong DPMP JP

副主任Vice-Chairman:

黎永强先生 Mr. Lai Weng Keong

10. 资讯、通讯及科技组

Information, Communications, Science and Technology Committee

主任Chairman:

陈建伟先生 Mr. Tan Kin Wai

副主任Vice-Chairman:

郑嘉喜先生 Mr. Chung Kah Hee, Boyd

11. 国际贸易及工业组

International Trade and Industry Committee

主任Chairman:

潘中山先生 Mr. Johnson Phoon Cheong Sun AMP

副主任Vice-Chairman:

魏莹莹小姐 Ms. Gwee Yin Yin

12. 旅游、物流及交通发展组

Tourism, Logistics and Transport Committee

主任Chairman:

吴锦文先生 Mr. Goh Kim Boon PPT

副主任Vice-Chairman:

邓精伟先生 Mr. Tang Cheng Wei

13. 福利组

Welfare Committee

主任Chairman:

黄永华先生 Mr. Wong Weng Wah AMP

14. 国民团结组

National Unity Committee

主任Chairman:

李志明先生 Mr. Lee Chee Ming AMP PJK

副主任Vice-Chairman:

林逸扬先生 Mr. Lim Ee Young

15. 税务组

Taxation Committee

主任Chairman:

刘宏杰先生 Mr. Low Heng Keat AMP

16. 霹雳中华总商会青商团

PCCCI Youth Committee

主任Chairman:

叶建来先生 Mr. Yap Kean Lye, Yap

副主任Vice-Chairman:

陈建伟先生 Mr. Tan Kin Wai

冯文杰先生 Mr. Foong Mun Kit, Alex

17. 霹雳中华总商会区域协调委员会

PCCCI Regional Co-ordination Committee

主任Chairman:

拿督廖志明 Dato’ Liew Chee Ming DIMP AMP

副主任Vice-Chairman:

蔡尚东先生 Mr. Chuah Seong Tong PPT

委员 Committee Member:

黎永强先生 Mr. Lai Weng Keong

蔡尚国先生 Mr. Chuah Seong Kok, Martin AMP

18. 霹雳中华总商会区域总商会代表/区域代表

PCCCI Regional Chambers of Commerce and Industry Representatives / Regional Representatives

1)       下霹雳中华工商总会

Hilir Perak Chinese Chamber of Commerce and Industry

会长President:

拿督蔡金徕

Dato’ Chuah Chin Lai DPMP AMP

总务Secretary:

纪金永先生 Mr. Kee King Yong

2)     丹绒马林华商公会

Tanjung Malim Chinese Merchants Association

会长President:

江绍荣先生 Mr. Kong Siew Weng AMP

总务 Secretary:

许民桦先生 Mr. Khor Ming Hua

3)     和丰分会Sungai Siput Branch

主席Chairman:

陈新庆先生 Mr. Tan Sin Cheng

秘书Secretary:

曾祥先生Mr. Cheng Seong AMP PPN

4)     华都牙也分会Batu Gajah Branch

主席Chairman:

黄怡宾先生 Mr. Ng Ee Pen

秘书Secretary:

张润隆先生 Mr. Chong Yoon Loong

5)     曼绒分会Manjung Branch

主席Chairman:

王健心先生 Mr. Ong Kean Sing

秘书Secretary:

陈育展先生Mr. Tan Yoke Tian

6)     美罗分会Bidor Branch

主席Chairman:

卢伙贵先生 Mr. Loo Foo Kooi PMP AMP PJK

秘书Secretary:

周立生先生 Mr. Cho Lip Sang AMP

7)     江沙分会Kuala Kangsar Branch

主席Chairman:

许益镇先生 Mr. Khor Yak Tiang PMP AMP

秘书Secretary:

林诗峰先生 Mr. Lim See Hong